Past Alumni by Year

Spring

Fall 2015

Shelby N. Aleksick
Taylor S. Baum
Nicholas B. Bigogno
Bryan M. Ciccarello
Michael H. Garrelts
Augustus T. Kihn
Larissa A. Masching
Brandon M. Parham
Andrew T. Prouty
Eric J. Ramage
Mark A. Rowland
Jacob Z. Schroeder
Joshua J. Steele
Chassidy M. Thompson
Nolan M. Tighe
Katherine M. Wilkerson

 

Spring

2014 Spring Gateway Commissioning

​Lukas P. Bundonis
Tasha N. Hack
Claire F. Henkel
Chase T. Huggins
Timothy C. Iuchs
Matthew J. Jouett
Alexander D. Larson
Eric C. Messmer
Molly E. Sevcik
Denise Yanez
Andrew M. Zahn​​

Spring

The Spring '13 class taking the oath to become Second Lieutenants
Daniel Brougham
Jacy Correll
Andrew Clayburn
Benjamin Eldredge
Trenten Farmer
Melanie Flege
Christopher Jamison
Paul Kellerman
William Lewis
Joshua Lilly
Daniel McBain
Jane Mckibben
David Morin
Peters
Richard Phillips
Thomas Prose
Daniel Riley
Melvin Wagner
Mitchell Woodrum
Daniel Yo

Fall

Fall '12 Alumni
Andrew Chhum, Webster, Active Duty, Armor Corps
Christopher Dold, SLU, Reserve Forces, Engineer Corps
Thomas Peters, SLU, Active Duty, Armor Corps​

Spring

Alumni from class of Spring 2012
Alexander F. Back, SLU, Active Duty, Infantry
Patric L. Brown, LU, Active D​uty, Military Police Corps
A. Brooke Couch, MU, Active Duty , Military Intelligence
Adriana DeHoyos, MU, Active Duty, Army Nurse Corps
​Katherine C. Faoro, SLU, Educational Delay, JAG Corps
Paul A. Fetter, WU, Educational Delay, JAG Corps
William C. Florich, LU, Reserve Duty, Infantry
Tracy R. Freeman, LU, Reserve Duty, Infantry
Haley L. Leefers, MU, Reserve Duty, Adjutant General Corps
Daniel R. Macdonald, SLU, Active Duty, Ordnance
Sheila A. Mooney, WU, Active Duty, Military Intelligence
Dennis W. Roper, LU, Active Duty, Aviation
Daniel R. Seibert, UMSL, Active Duty, Ordnance
Caleb D. Sexton, UMSL, Reserve Duty, Signal Corps
Matthew M. Snider, WU, Educational Delay, Medical Corps
Aimee N. Warnke, SLU, Active Duty, Corps of Engineers​​​​​​

Fall

Alumni from class of fall 2011
Aaron Newton, LU Active Duty, Infantry Corps
Alex Hendel, FU, Active Duty
William Shim, WU, Educational Delay
David Rickert, SLU, Active Duty, Infantry
Yoseph Kram, WU, Educational Delay
Beverly Lynn Wagner, UMSL, Active Duty
Eric Pinard-Janisch, WU, Active Duty, Infantry
Rachel Atkins, WU, Active Duty
Patrick Arbuckle, WU, Educational Delay
Marietie Wagner, SLU, Active Duty
Joshua Tunnage, LU, Active Duty
Ben Ingel, WU, Active Duty, Aviation
Jon Deng, WU, Active Duty, Field Artillery
Freddie Mawyin, UMSL, Active Duty​

Spring

Fall '11 Alumni
​Aaron Newton, LU, Active Duty, Infantry Corps
John Knirr, SLU, Reserve Component
John Steingruby, LU, Active Duty, Engineer Corps
Nicholas Pruitt, HSSU, Active Duty, Transporation Corps​​

Spring

Alumni from class of Spring 2010

James Akins, Missouri Baptist
Cory Madigan, Washington University in St. Louis
Jared Berkowitz, Washington University in St. Louis
Darron Hubbard, Washington University in St. Louis
Jon Rothenberg, Washington University in St. Louis
Greg Hitt, Missouri Baptist
Courtney Hampson, Lindenwood University
Kenton Winfield, Saint Louis University
Brian Lee, Washington University in St. Louis
Kevin Vitale, Lindenwood University
Lashana Lloyd, Lindenwood University ​​​​

Spring

Alumni from class of Spring 2009

Christina Cate, SLU
Safir Lakhman, SLU
Sam Dickhut, WU
Brittany McAllister, SLU
Joe Izraelevitz, WU
Brian Jones, WU
Adam Kniffen, SLU
Dana Miller, LU
Ben Hurst, WU​​​

Bryson, ​Shanita
Donovan, Brian
Interieri, Nicolas
Libertreu, Daniel
Mayer, Evan
Mclean, Timothy
Pillarick, Mitchell
Micah Pyatt
Southern, Victoria
Spohr, Rebecca
Tyrrell, Colin
Wors, Bradley
Beecher, Timothy
Buckingham, Karl
Corrigan, Scott
Ellerbrock, Kevin
Houston, Stephanie
Mack, Cory
McCarthy, Erin
McCathy, Shawn
Murray, Michael
Redkina, Vera
Schleicher, Joel
Snyder, Jacob
Tucker, James
Walerstein, Jordan
Boyd, Anna
Gadell, Mark
Gipson, Jason
Groves, Joel
Hale, William
Hartling, Sean
Houtz, Kristopher
Jarrett, Sarah
Klein, Geoffrey
Mitchell, Eric
Nuse, Emily
Schultz, Robert
Stillings, Robert
Student, Timothy
Tramposh, Benjamin
Zarbock, John
Brewer, David
Dale, Alexis
Goris, Gina
Gunn, William
Hill, Daniel
Kline, Jay
Klipp, Adam
Middleton, Tamir
Mortenson, Mary
Paluczak, John
Piotrowski, Nicholas
Schnake, Paige
Sippel, Adina
Vinyard, Ronald
West, Alan
Breckenridge, Ian
Clarke, Kyle
Detert, Nickolai
Euler, Matthew
Fitzroy, James
Henderson, Michelle
Key, Aaron
Lee, Derek
Mattingly, Michael
McBarnet, Edward
McCracken, Gaines
Perrault, Daniel
Pozankski, Scott
Steele, Lucinda
Warren, Joshua
Dodd, Brian
Hadley, Joshua
Heimann, Tyler
Jabara, Benjamin
Johnson, Katrina
Kaus, Anna
Keuss, Christopher
Kilcoyne, Kelly
Liesmann, Timothy
Mesiter, Carl
Robinson, Richard
Rossfeld, Robert
Strickland, Matthew
Abert, Megan
Cummings, John
Dufault, Justine
Miklosey, Sheridan
Morrison, Benjamin
Patterson, Brian
Pittam, Jenny
Plassmeyer, Andrew
Prender, Warren
Russell, John
Seppelt, David
Smith, Anna
Snow, Margaret
Washington, Tosha
Woods, Corey
Flores, Jennifer
Gray, Christopher
Hamaguchi, Cara
Hines, Sara
Minor, Eric
Nelson, Aaron
Papajcik, Daniel
Rabe, Autumn
Sedory, David
Steele, Brian
Windes, Jack
Anspaugh, Robert
Argento, Maury
Bedell, Carl
Caldera, Carolos
Cline, Noel
Eckert, Matthew
Gerhard, John
Gulinski, Edyta
Huggins, Peter
Ishikawa, Jonathan
Jones, Joshua
Liston, Christopher
Metcalf, Darryl
Paschal, Marlin
Pitchford, Clovis
Plowden, Davis
Slumsky, Tayce
Woltering, Luke
Young, Blake
Boyer, Shawn
Goodall, Nathan
Graf, Elliot
Leach, Joseph
Toothman, Joshua
West, Chad
Brockman, Kristen
Gartland, Chris
Glidwell, Ross
Goodall, Nathan
Higgins, James
Johnson, Trevor
Sears, Aaron
Stoffer, Ryan
Bailey, Kelly
Brown, Julee
Distefano, Aaron
Farishon, Matthew
Kester, Ross
McKinley, Rainey
Peckham, Mathew
Wilson, Stephanie
Yeunger, Jennifer
Bonner, Gerald
Burnett, Jonathan
Clossum, Lawrence
Katz, Randal
Korach, Jill
McGillivray, John
McNeely, Kimberly
Mowles, Michael
Neuschwanger, Kellie
Turner, Stephen
Vetter, Mark
Bergantz, Eric
Buckley, Daniel
Clossum, Lawrence
House, Charles
Kirchner, Matthew
Meneely, James
Moon, Charles
Pitt, Rodger
Powers, Jill
Purcell, Rob
Vermillion, Cheryl
Daub, Andrew P.
Vutera, Peter
Boal, Christopher
Conley, Matthew
Digh, Dara E.
Dinger, Gregory
Fiedler, David
Hanneken, Michael
Huffman, Shannon M.
Motes, David
Muscott, Douglass
Nudelman, Devon
Polny, Ryan
Sharif, Larry
Shipley, Steven
Slover, Eric
Speis, Kevin
Tracy, William
Trusler, Erik G
Wessling, James
Wolfer, Stuart Adam
Boyd, Joseph
Hawn, Thomas
Jackson, Timothy
Shry, Eric
Wells, Christy
N/A
Chou, Kao Bin
Goldsteen, Robert
Hirshman, Philip
Barnes, Kelvin
Bass, Henry
Bollman, Wesley
Hughes, Samuel
Hutson, Christopher
Prewitt, Phillip
Pullen, James
N/A
Derbes, Eric
Edwards, John
Anderson, Tighe
Beam, Alan
Bevan, Benjamin
Briggs, Carolyn
Butts, Heidi
Dowdy, Bill
Dundzila, Thomas
Ecoff, Timothy
Geraci, Vincent
Henry, Carl
Hesse, Thomas
Johnson, Yues
Martin, Mark
Mense, James
Milligan, Daniel
Rhine, David
Sides, Steven
Velicer, Anthony
Walid, Thomas
Burse, Laronda
Burger, Lucy
Cone, George
Dacey , John
Dralle, Melanie
Fischer, Jeffery
Foster, Larry
Johnson, Kenneth
Kohler, Terri
Lokensgard, Steven
Mateyka, Charles
Miller, Tammy
Rockwell, Rena
Ryan, Michael
Smith , Melanie
Sprick, Mark
Urben, Frederick
Vitale, Joseph
Weigel, Katherine
Anderson, Robert
Biesel, Eden
Blowers, Grant
Burns, Robert
Clouse, Joni
Geers, Donna
Graham, Robert
Graville, Ronald
Hild, Daryl
Johnson, Samuelt
Kee, Conrad
Kuster, Edwin J Jr.
Matthews, Michael
McIntyre, Jesse
Moreno, Frank
Neighbors, Charles
Newman, Williams
Obrien, James
Reese, Thomas
Szollosy, Charles
Telfer, Mark
Walton, Gregory
Wilson, Madonna
Woody, Kevin
Beisswenger , Roy
Bollinger, William
Burklow, Thomas
Carter, John
Cirangle, Paul
Cramer, Christopher
Dennis, Timothy
Domaas, Erik
Eskridge, Robert
Fishbain, Joel
Goldman, Robert
Koerner, Robert
Legamaro, Michael
Lolie, John
McNamara, James
Pioso, Richard
Schlosser, John
Scull, Winfield
Sickles, Kevin
Smith, Aubrey
Suter, Robert
Wolsey-Paigg, Mark
Woody, Kevin
Alexander , Hyter
Atkins, John
Bailey, Michelle
Blackmon, Alfred
Brauner, Clark
Busch, Karen
Bushery, Daniel
Carlin, Bryan
Chute, Darrell
Costello, Mark
Davis, John
Emshousen, Gerald
Mattaline, Dean
Moses, Gregory
Schmidt, Walter
Smidt, Jonathan
Wandersee, Bradley
Weaver, Paul
Westermann, Theodore
Winder, Steven
Bucheit , Nathan
Genin, Michael
Kass, Joseph
Robbins, Stephen
Watral, Joyce
Butler, Charles
Chester, George
Clifford, John
Chapmion, Russell
Giese, William
Groenweghe, Phillip
Knapp, Jefferey
Leadlove, Mark
Porter, William
Radford, Denver
Rimbach, Barbara
Rooney, James
Snee, Bryant
Taylor, Mildred
Alicea, Francisco
Arday, David
Barker, James
Cook, Diane
Gilbert, David
Graham, Douglas
Gray, Valerie
Haraguchi, Edmund
Higgins, John
Jackson, Carl
Johnson, Eric
Karnowski, Peter
Lucas, Keith
Nelson, Allen
Ockner, Lee
Page, Keith
Petterson, Carol
Phillips, Jeffrey
Provance, Kahterine
Rimbach, Charles
Tallarigo, David
Vogt, William
Wayland, Joseph
Willis, Larry
Goldblatt, Richard D. (“Rick”)
Heysse, Dale
Kulpa, Rebecca
Johnson, Gregory
Johnston, Randy
Olson, Michael
Parsons, James
Provance, Curtis
Roach, Dennis
Sanders, Francine
Wagner, Walter
Walker, Ronald
West, Frederick
Arnes, Robert
Britto, Nicolas
Jatoi, Ismail
Leonelli, Joseph
Leyes, Tim
Lococo, Michael
Pedroley, Jeffery
Petrich, Gary
Pinkard, Ronald
Vartan, Charles
Wall, Simon
Soehrle, Harry
Carr, Richard
Davis, John
Duncan, Lance
Gebhart, Oliver
Moro, Joseph
Huffman, Dennis
Ruediger, Kenneth
Phillips, George
Kotakis, Paul
Burnett, Bobby
Caruso, Carmen
Denys, Albert
Finley, Michael
Ferrer, Michael
Fuse, Robert
Husband, Stephen
Miller, David
Renfrow, Roger
Riney, Ronald
Smith, Morris
Thompson, Thomas
Uelk, John
Vandewalker, Mark
Anderson, John
Bruenger, John
Cantwell, Harry
Cotton, Jerry
Ganninger, Richard
Hirschbuehler, Robert
Jimenez, Ryan
Kannapell, Raymond
Maag, Gordon
Monken, Lawrence
Parente, James
Pleban, Chester
Regan, Joseph
Ringhofer, Richard
Scott, Gregory
Simmons, James
Wall, Thomas
Batty, Thomas
Boyer, Lloyd
Broe, Michael
Brown, Terry
Carr,Joseph
Collignon, David
Corey, Michael
Dawson, James
Devereux, Joseph
DuFour, Charles
Evans, Jose
Fiore, Andrew
Flinn, Dennis
Guilliams, Dennis
Hatch, Nathan
Hirschbuehler, Robert
Huck, Randolph
Humphrey, Kyler
Miller, Vance
Latchum , John
O’Malley, Kevin
Pitzer, Michael
Rathmann, Dennis
Sausville, Albert
Schneider, Herbert
Tiemann, Michael
Weisman, Mark
Wysocki, Bernard
Zawatski, Stanley
Beckette, Edmund
Bell, John
Berkowitz, Jacob
Blasingame, David
Butler, Paul
Cassimatis, Anthony
Curtin, David
DeVries, Phillip
Ermold, George
Forrester, Ralph
Fitzpatrick, Peter
Fryer, Edwin
Gieseke, James
Goessling, William
Hammond, Michael
Hanlen, Thomas
Hatley, Robert
Kelly, James
Kuergeleis, Thomas
Lyon, Edwin
Maag, Edward
Mahoney, Robert
McGrath, Michael
Motchan, Brent
Murray, Michael
O’Neill, Bruce
Palmer, Vernon
Prebil, Thomas
Purvis, Thomas
Riley, John
Rorke, Kevin
Schroeder, Paul
Scott, Peter
Shultz, Frederick
Stevens, John
Thielbar, Peter
Tweddle, Robert
William, Donald
Zimbalist, Isaac